Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
28686 2024-06-17 20:00 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Tera 1-11 Top Kickers Nemenčinė
28685 2024-06-17 19:30 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 2-4 FK Žalgiris U19 Kaišiadorių šviet. ir sporto c.
28687 2024-06-16 18:00 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga ESFA-Versmė 3-0 FK Navigatoriai Elektrėnų SM
28684 2024-06-15 14:30 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Viltis B 0-3 AFK LFF stadionas
28683 2024-06-13 20:00 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 3-2 FK Granitas Širvintų stadionas
28678 2024-06-10 20:15 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 0-6 FK Žalgiris U19 Senvagės stadionas
28679 2024-06-09 18:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga ESFA-Versmė 3-0 AFK Elektrėnų SM
28680 2024-06-09 18:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 2-0 FK Granitas Senvagės stadionas
28681 2024-06-09 18:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Top Kickers 1-3 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Pilaitės stadionas
28682 2024-06-09 12:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Tera 2-1 Viltis B Nemenčinė
28361 2024-06-02 18:00 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Top Kickers 2-2 ESFA-Versmė Pilaitės stadionas
28675 2024-05-28 19:45 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga ESFA-Versmė 3-2 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Elektrėnų SM
28673 2024-05-27 20:15 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 1-2 FK Tera Senvagės stadionas
28674 2024-05-26 18:15 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Žalgiris U19 2-2 AFK Senvagės stadionas
28676 2024-05-26 14:45 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Viltis B 2-2 FK Medžiai LFF stadionas
28671 2024-05-20 20:15 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Viltis B 4-2 FK Navigatoriai LFF stadionas
28668 2024-05-19 18:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Top Kickers 2-2 AFK Pilaitės stadionas
28672 2024-05-19 18:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga ESFA-Versmė 4-0 FK Žalgiris U19 Elektrėnų SM
28669 2024-05-19 16:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 3-1 FK Medžiai Širvintų stadionas
28670 2024-05-18 19:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Tera 3-3 FK Granitas Nemenčinė
28660 2024-05-15 20:15 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga AFK 2-1 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Senvagės stadionas
28667 2024-05-13 20:15 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 0-4 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Senvagės stadionas
28666 2024-05-12 18:00 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 2-3 ESFA-Versmė Senvagės stadionas
28688 2024-05-12 17:15 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Viltis B 2-3 FK Granitas LFF stadionas
28665 2024-05-12 16:00 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Žalgiris U19 4-5 Top Kickers Senvagės stadionas
28732 2024-05-10 20:15 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga AFK 2-1 FK Tera Fanų stadionas
28664 2024-05-06 20:15 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 7-2 FK Medžiai Senvagės stadionas
28663 2024-05-05 19:15 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Viltis B 3-3 Top Kickers LFF stadionas
28662 2024-05-04 16:00 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Tera 3-2 FK Žalgiris U19 Nemenčinė
28661 2024-05-03 20:15 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Granitas 1-2 ESFA-Versmė Fanų stadionas
28656 2024-04-28 18:00 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga AFK 6-1 FK Navigatoriai Senvagės stadionas
28655 2024-04-28 16:00 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Žalgiris U19 2-1 FK Granitas Senvagės stadionas
28659 2024-04-28 12:00 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Viltis B 2-4 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai LFF stadionas
28658 2024-04-26 20:15 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Tera 2-3 ESFA-Versmė Fanų stadionas
28657 2024-04-24 20:15 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 2-1 Top Kickers Senvagės stadionas
28360 2024-04-22 20:15 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 2-2 FK Granitas Senvagės stadionas
28357 2024-04-21 16:15 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Žalgiris U19 3-1 Viltis B Senvagės stadionas
28356 2024-04-15 20:15 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 1-2 Top Kickers Senvagės stadionas
28355 2024-04-14 20:20 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Viltis B 1-6 ESFA-Versmė LFF stadionas
28354 2024-04-14 18:00 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 5-1 FK Tera Pilaitės stadionas
28353 2024-04-13 18:00 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 1-1 FK Žalgiris U19 Širvintų stadionas
28352 2024-04-12 20:15 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Granitas 1-2 AFK Fanų stadionas