Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
25149 2022-06-27 20:20 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 0-1 AFK Senvagės stadionas
25148 2022-06-27 20:00 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 4-3 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Širvintų stadionas
25153 2022-06-26 18:30 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Aktas 2-2 FK Geležinis Vilkas Kariškių stadionas
25152 2022-06-26 18:00 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 2-3 FC Vova Senvagės stadionas
25155 2022-06-26 17:15 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK TEC 3-2 FK Tera Pilaitės stadionas
25154 2022-06-26 17:00 9 Vilniaus m. III Lyga VJFK Trakai 2-3 A komanda-IFEX Margiris Trakų naujas
25143 2022-06-22 20:25 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Ozas 0-4 AFK LEU
25140 2022-06-20 20:20 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 3-2 A komanda-IFEX Margiris Senvagės stadionas
25142 2022-06-20 20:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 9-2 FK Tera Širvintų stadionas
25141 2022-06-19 19:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Aktas 1-4 FK Elektrėnų Versmė BFA arena
25146 2022-06-19 19:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FKS Ukmergė 2-0 FK Geležinis Vilkas Ukmergės centrinis
25147 2022-06-19 18:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 1-3 FK Granitas Senvagės stadionas
25145 2022-06-19 17:15 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FC Vova 5-2 FK TEC Pilaitės stadionas
25144 2022-06-19 17:00 8 Vilniaus m. III Lyga VJFK Trakai 1-2 BFA-B Trakų naujas
24943 2022-06-15 19:30 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga BFA-B 4-1 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Fabijoniškių VFM
25072 2022-06-13 20:00 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Tera 0-9 A komanda-IFEX Margiris Nemenčinė
25065 2022-06-12 19:30 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FKS Ukmergė 2-1 BFA-B Ukmergės centrinis
25070 2022-06-12 18:30 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Geležinis Vilkas 1-4 FK Navigatoriai Kariškių stadionas
25069 2022-06-12 18:00 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 2-1 FK Aktas Senvagės stadionas
25071 2022-06-12 17:15 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga AFK 5-1 FC Vova Pilaitės stadionas
25068 2022-06-12 16:00 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK TEC 3-3 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Senvagės stadionas
25066 2022-06-12 15:00 7 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Elektrėnų Versmė 2-1 VJFK Trakai Kaišiadorių centr. stad.
25060 2022-06-06 20:20 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 6-0 FK TEC Senvagės stadionas
25058 2022-06-05 18:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Ozas 1-1 FK Medžiai Panerio
25059 2022-06-05 18:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FC Vova 3-4 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Senvagės stadionas
25064 2022-06-05 18:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga VJFK Trakai 2-1 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Trakų naujas
25062 2022-06-05 17:15 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Aktas 3-5 A komanda-IFEX Margiris Pilaitės stadionas
25063 2022-06-04 16:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga BFA-B 4-1 FK Tera BFA arena
25057 2022-06-04 15:00 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FKS Ukmergė 1-3 AFK Ukmergės centrinis
25061 2022-06-03 19:30 6 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Granitas 5-2 FK Geležinis Vilkas Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
25049 2022-05-30 20:00 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 2-1 FC Vova Širvintų stadionas
25048 2022-05-30 19:30 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FKS Ukmergė 4-0 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Ukmergės centrinis
25056 2022-05-29 18:30 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Geležinis Vilkas 0-4 FK Medžiai Kariškių stadionas
25054 2022-05-29 17:15 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga A komanda-IFEX Margiris 3-0 FK Ozas Pilaitės stadionas
25052 2022-05-29 17:00 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga VJFK Trakai 0-4 FK Navigatoriai Trakų naujas
25051 2022-05-27 19:15 5 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Granitas 7-0 FK TEC Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
25040 2022-05-23 20:20 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 0-5 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Senvagės stadionas
25043 2022-05-22 18:00 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 0-3 AFK Senvagės stadionas
25047 2022-05-22 17:15 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga A komanda-IFEX Margiris 1-2 FKS Ukmergė Pilaitės stadionas
25042 2022-05-22 17:00 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga VJFK Trakai 5-2 FK Aktas Trakų naujas
25046 2022-05-22 16:00 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK TEC 6-3 FK Ozas Senvagės stadionas
25045 2022-05-21 19:00 4 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Tera 0-2 FC Vova Nemenčinė
24935 2022-05-16 20:00 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 0-0 A komanda-IFEX Margiris Širvintų stadionas
24934 2022-05-15 18:30 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Geležinis Vilkas 1-2 FC Vova Kariškių stadionas
24936 2022-05-15 18:00 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Medžiai 1-1 FK Navigatoriai Senvagės stadionas
24933 2022-05-15 17:15 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK TEC 3-4 VJFK Trakai Pilaitės stadionas
24937 2022-05-15 17:00 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Ozas 1-4 FKS Ukmergė Panerio
24931 2022-05-15 14:00 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Elektrėnų Versmė 5-1 FK Tera Kaišiadorių centr. stad.
24930 2022-05-13 20:45 3 Vilniaus m. III Lyga AFK 7-2 FK Aktas BFA arena
24940 2022-05-09 20:45 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 2-5 AFK Širvintų stadionas
24942 2022-05-09 20:20 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Navigatoriai 3-0 FKS Ukmergė Senvagės stadionas
24941 2022-05-09 19:00 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Tera 1-1 FK Geležinis Vilkas Nemenčinė
24944 2022-05-08 18:15 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FC Vova 1-6 FK Granitas Senvagės stadionas
24945 2022-05-08 17:15 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga A komanda-IFEX Margiris 10-2 FK TEC Pilaitės stadionas
24947 2022-05-07 18:00 2 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Aktas 3-2 FK Ozas Senvagės stadionas
24927 2022-05-02 20:30 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 4-2 FK Aktas Širvintų stadionas
24922 2022-05-01 18:30 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Geležinis Vilkas 1-3 AFK Kariškių stadionas
24924 2022-05-01 18:00 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FC Vova 3-2 VJFK Trakai Senvagės stadionas
24925 2022-05-01 18:00 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FKS Ukmergė 2-0 FK TEC Ukmergės centrinis
24923 2022-05-01 17:15 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga A komanda-IFEX Margiris 1-6 FK Granitas Pilaitės stadionas
24928 2022-05-01 14:00 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga FK Elektrėnų Versmė 3-1 FK Ozas Kaišiadorių centr. stad.
24926 2022-04-29 20:30 1 Vilniaus m. III Lyga BFA-B 0-3 FK Medžiai BFA arena