Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21650 2020-03-01 12:30 20 7x7 Lyga A grupė Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai - Sparta Sportima
21651 2020-03-01 12:30 20 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis - FK Medžiai Sportima
21652 2020-03-01 12:30 20 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas - El Dorado Sportima
21653 2020-03-01 12:30 20 7x7 Lyga A grupė FM Perkūnas-MV Team - FK TEC Sportima
21654 2020-03-01 13:15 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC - FK Medžiai Sportima
21655 2020-03-01 13:15 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas - FK Viltis Sportima
21656 2020-03-01 13:15 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado - Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
21657 2020-03-01 13:15 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FM Perkūnas-MV Team - Sparta Sportima
21690 2020-03-08 15:30 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Medžiai - Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
21691 2020-03-08 15:30 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai - FK Aktas Sportima
21692 2020-03-08 15:30 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis - FM Perkūnas-MV Team Sportima
21693 2020-03-08 15:30 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC - FK IndEx Sportima
21694 2020-03-08 16:15 23 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas - Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
21695 2020-03-08 16:15 23 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC - FK Viltis Sportima
21696 2020-03-08 16:15 23 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai - FM Perkūnas-MV Team Sportima
21697 2020-03-08 16:15 23 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK IndEx - FK Medžiai Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21666 2020-03-01 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga B grupė VJFK Trakai - IFEX Margiris Sportima
21667 2020-03-01 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ozas - FK Lentvaris Sportima
21668 2020-03-01 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 - Spartakas Sportima
21669 2020-03-01 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga B grupė Vieni vartai - Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
21670 2020-03-01 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga B grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia - FK Lentvaris Sportima
21671 2020-03-01 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 - FK Ozas Sportima
21672 2020-03-01 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas - VJFK Trakai Sportima
21673 2020-03-01 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga B grupė Vieni vartai - IFEX Margiris Sportima
21698 2020-03-08 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Lentvaris - VJFK Trakai Sportima
21699 2020-03-08 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. - FK 78 Sportima
21700 2020-03-08 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ozas - Vieni vartai Sportima
21701 2020-03-08 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia - VSG United Sportima
21702 2020-03-08 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 - VJFK Trakai Sportima
21703 2020-03-08 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia - FK Ozas Sportima
21704 2020-03-08 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. - Vieni vartai Sportima
21705 2020-03-08 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė VSG United - FK Lentvaris Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21586 2020-02-23 12:30 15 7x7 Lyga C grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
21587 2020-02-23 12:30 15 7x7 Lyga C grupė LMFT Medikas - Top Kickers Sportima
21588 2020-02-23 12:30 15 7x7 Lyga C grupė SK Dūkštos - FK Dineris Sportima
21589 2020-02-23 12:30 15 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - Western Union Sportima
21590 2020-02-23 13:15 16 7x7 Lyga C grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita - Western Union Sportima
21591 2020-02-23 13:15 16 7x7 Lyga C grupė Top Kickers - SK Dūkštos Sportima
21592 2020-02-23 13:15 16 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - LMFT Medikas Sportima
21593 2020-02-23 13:15 16 7x7 Lyga C grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - FK Dineris Sportima
21618 2020-03-01 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - LMFT Medikas Sportima
21619 2020-03-01 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė SK Dūkštos - FK Viesulas Sportima
21620 2020-03-01 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė Top Kickers - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
21621 2020-03-01 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
21622 2020-03-01 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė SK Dūkštos - LMFT Medikas Sportima
21623 2020-03-01 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas - Western Union Sportima
21624 2020-03-01 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
21625 2020-03-01 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - Top Kickers Sportima
21706 2020-03-01 16:30 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė FC Vova - Western Union BFA arena
21707 2020-03-01 16:30 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Geležinis Vilkas - SK Dūkštos BFA arena
21708 2020-03-01 17:15 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė SK Dūkštos - FC Vova BFA arena
21709 2020-03-01 17:15 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - FK Geležinis Vilkas BFA arena
21710 2020-03-08 12:30 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas - Top Kickers Sportima
21711 2020-03-08 12:30 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė LMFT Medikas - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
21712 2020-03-08 12:30 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
21713 2020-03-08 12:30 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Dineris - Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
21714 2020-03-08 13:15 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - LMFT Medikas Sportima
21715 2020-03-08 13:15 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
21716 2020-03-08 13:15 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - FK Viesulas Sportima
21717 2020-03-08 13:15 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Dineris - Top Kickers Sportima
21786 2020-03-15 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė FC Vova - Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
21787 2020-03-15 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Geležinis Vilkas - FK Dineris Sportima
21790 2020-03-15 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Dineris - FC Vova Sportima
21791 2020-03-15 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - FK Geležinis Vilkas Sportima
21822 2020-03-22 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita - FK Viesulas Sportima
21823 2020-03-22 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
21824 2020-03-22 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė LMFT Medikas - FK Dineris Sportima
21825 2020-03-22 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - SK Dūkštos Sportima
21826 2020-03-22 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - FK Viesulas Sportima
21827 2020-03-22 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - LMFT Medikas Sportima
21828 2020-03-22 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - FK Dineris Sportima
21829 2020-03-22 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė SK Dūkštos - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
21830 2020-03-22 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė FC Vova - FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
21831 2020-03-22 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Geležinis Vilkas - Top Kickers Sportima
21832 2020-03-22 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Top Kickers - FC Vova Sportima
21833 2020-03-22 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - FK Geležinis Vilkas Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21630 2020-02-23 15:00 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - FK Žemaičiai BFA arena
21631 2020-02-23 15:00 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Polivektris - A komanda BFA arena
21634 2020-02-23 15:30 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai - Viltis B Sportima
21635 2020-02-23 15:30 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Stickers - FK Katastrofa Sportima
21636 2020-02-23 15:30 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga - FK Trivartis Sportima
21637 2020-02-23 15:30 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers-Koloro - FK Reaktyvas Sportima
21632 2020-02-23 15:45 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė A komanda - FK PILK BFA arena
21633 2020-02-23 15:45 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Žemaičiai - FK Polivektris BFA arena
21638 2020-02-23 16:15 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas - FK Katastrofa Sportima
21639 2020-02-23 16:15 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga - FK Stickers Sportima
21640 2020-02-23 16:15 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
21641 2020-02-23 16:15 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers-Koloro - Viltis B Sportima
21738 2020-03-08 15:00 15 7x7 Lyga D grupė Viltis B - Tėvynės Sąjunga BFA arena
21739 2020-03-08 15:00 15 7x7 Lyga D grupė A komanda - FK Žemaičiai BFA arena
21740 2020-03-08 15:00 15 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers-Koloro - FK Trivartis BFA arena
21741 2020-03-08 15:00 15 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas - FK Ozo tapyrai BFA arena
21742 2020-03-08 15:45 16 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai - Top Kickers-Koloro BFA arena
21743 2020-03-08 15:45 16 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis - A komanda BFA arena
21744 2020-03-08 15:45 16 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Žemaičiai - Viltis B BFA arena
21745 2020-03-08 15:45 16 7x7 Lyga D grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga - FK Reaktyvas BFA arena
21810 2020-03-15 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
21811 2020-03-15 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Žemaičiai - Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
21812 2020-03-15 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Stickers - Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
21813 2020-03-15 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas - A komanda Sportima
21814 2020-03-15 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
21815 2020-03-15 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas - FK Stickers Sportima
21816 2020-03-15 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Žemaičiai - Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
21817 2020-03-15 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė A komanda - FK Katastrofa Sportima
21818 2020-03-22 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - FK Trivartis Sportima
21819 2020-03-22 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Polivektris - Viltis B Sportima
21820 2020-03-22 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė Viltis B - FK PILK Sportima
21821 2020-03-22 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis - FK Polivektris Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21642 2020-02-23 14:00 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - FK Euforija-Tirola Sportima
21643 2020-02-23 14:00 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - FK Pagiriai Sportima
21644 2020-02-23 14:00 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas - SKK Oniksas-TEC Sportima
21645 2020-02-23 14:00 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Olandai - Imperialas Sportima
21646 2020-02-23 14:45 16 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Euforija-Tirola - Imperialas Sportima
21647 2020-02-23 14:45 16 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Pagiriai - FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas Sportima
21648 2020-02-23 14:45 16 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Olandai - Gariūnai Sportima
21649 2020-02-23 14:45 16 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - SKK Oniksas-TEC Sportima
21606 2020-02-23 15:00 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ataka - FK Odisėjas BFA arena
21607 2020-02-23 15:00 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United - Ave.Ko. 2 BFA arena
21608 2020-02-23 15:45 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Odisėjas - WorldOne United BFA arena
21609 2020-02-23 15:45 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ave.Ko. 2 - Ataka BFA arena
21674 2020-03-01 15:00 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas - Gariūnai BFA arena
21675 2020-03-01 15:00 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas - WorldOne United BFA arena
21676 2020-03-01 15:00 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Pagiriai - FK Euforija-Tirola BFA arena
21677 2020-03-01 15:00 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Olandai - Ataka BFA arena
21678 2020-03-01 15:45 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas - Gariūnai BFA arena
21679 2020-03-01 15:45 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United - Imperialas BFA arena
21680 2020-03-01 15:45 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Olandai - FK Euforija-Tirola BFA arena
21681 2020-03-01 15:45 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ataka - FK Pagiriai BFA arena
21662 2020-03-01 16:30 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė SKK Oniksas-TEC - FK Odisėjas BFA arena
21663 2020-03-01 16:30 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - Ave.Ko. 2 BFA arena
21660 2020-03-01 17:15 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Odisėjas - FK Futboliukas BFA arena
21661 2020-03-01 17:15 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ave.Ko. 2 - SKK Oniksas-TEC BFA arena
21794 2020-03-08 16:30 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Euforija-Tirola - WorldOne United BFA arena
21795 2020-03-08 16:30 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas - FK Futboliukas BFA arena
21796 2020-03-08 16:30 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - SKK Oniksas-TEC BFA arena
21797 2020-03-08 16:30 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ataka - FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas BFA arena
21798 2020-03-08 17:15 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - WorldOne United BFA arena
21799 2020-03-08 17:15 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ataka - Gariūnai BFA arena
21800 2020-03-08 17:15 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas - SKK Oniksas-TEC BFA arena
21801 2020-03-08 17:15 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas - FK Euforija-Tirola BFA arena
21746 2020-03-15 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas - FK Odisėjas Sportima
21747 2020-03-15 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas - Ave.Ko. 2 Sportima
21748 2020-03-15 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Odisėjas - FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas Sportima
21793 2020-03-15 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ave.Ko. 2 - Imperialas Sportima
21802 2020-03-15 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United - FK Pagiriai Sportima
21803 2020-03-15 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - FK Euforija-Tirola Sportima
21804 2020-03-15 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - FK Olandai Sportima
21805 2020-03-15 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga E grupė SKK Oniksas-TEC - Ataka Sportima
21806 2020-03-15 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ataka - FK Euforija-Tirola Sportima
21807 2020-03-15 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - Gariūnai Sportima
21808 2020-03-15 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Olandai - WorldOne United Sportima
21809 2020-03-15 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga E grupė SKK Oniksas-TEC - FK Pagiriai Sportima
21788 2020-03-22 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas - FK Odisėjas Sportima
21789 2020-03-22 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas - Ave.Ko. 2 Sportima
21749 2020-03-22 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ave.Ko. 2 - Imperialas Sportima
21792 2020-03-22 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Odisėjas - FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas Sportima
21834 2020-03-22 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Odisėjas - FK Olandai Sportima
21835 2020-03-22 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ave.Ko. 2 - FK Pagiriai Sportima
21836 2020-03-22 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Pagiriai - FK Odisėjas Sportima
21837 2020-03-22 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Olandai - Ave.Ko. 2 Sportima