Suspenduoti žaidėjai

Data Rungtynės Turnyras Žaidėjas Komanda
2017-10-30 20:00 Kruša-Basica - Kruša-Basica SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-10-30 20:00 Kruša-Basica - Kruša-Basica SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-10-22 00:00 Visinčia - Visinčia SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-10-22 00:00 Visinčia - Visinčia SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-10-20 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Granitas III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-20 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Naujieji Verkiai III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-15 20:00 Rotalis - Rotalis III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-15 15:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-10-15 15:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-10-15 15:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-10-15 15:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-10-09 19:00 G.Vilkas-PapildųPasaulis.lt - G.Vilkas-PapildųPasaulis.lt SFL Ergo C Germantas Gaurilčikas Pietų IV
2017-10-08 15:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-10-08 15:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-10-08 15:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-10-08 15:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-10-06 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Nerealas III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-06 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Naujieji Verkiai III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-06 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Nerealas III Lyga Vadim Ivaško Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-06 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Naujieji Verkiai III Lyga Vadim Ivaško Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-06 19:00 Skaidiškės - Skaidiškės SFL Ergo C Vilius Linkevičius Olandai
2017-10-01 18:30 Viesulas - Viesulas SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-10-01 18:30 Viesulas - Viesulas SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-10-01 16:00 SŽK Pabradė - SŽK Pabradė III Lyga Osvald Dunovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-01 16:00 Intersurgical SŽK - Intersurgical SŽK III Lyga Osvald Dunovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-01 16:00 SŽK Pabradė - SŽK Pabradė III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-01 16:00 Intersurgical SŽK - Intersurgical SŽK III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-01 16:00 SŽK Pabradė - SŽK Pabradė III Lyga Vadim Ivaško Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-01 16:00 Intersurgical SŽK - Intersurgical SŽK III Lyga Vadim Ivaško Naujieji Verkiai
2017-10-01 13:00 Vova - Vova SFL Ergo C Germantas Gaurilčikas Pietų IV
2017-10-01 00:00 Olandai - Olandai SFL Ergo C Vilius Linkevičius Olandai
2017-09-28 20:01 Granitas - Granitas Senjorai 35+ B Gintaras Banelis Nerealas
2017-09-25 19:00 G.Vilkas-PapildųPasaulis.lt - G.Vilkas-PapildųPasaulis.lt SFL Ergo C Vilius Linkevičius Olandai
2017-09-25 19:00 G.Vilkas-PapildųPasaulis.lt - G.Vilkas-PapildųPasaulis.lt SFL Ergo C Ernestas Gerasimovas G.Vilkas-PapildųPasaulis.lt
2017-09-24 18:30 Aktas - Rotalis III Lyga Žygimantas Okulevičius Rotalis
2017-09-24 18:30 Aktas - Aktas III Lyga Žygimantas Okulevičius Rotalis
2017-09-24 18:00 Trivartis - Trivartis SFL Ergo B Denis Govorkov Stickers
2017-09-24 17:00 Ozas - Ozas III Lyga Mantas Giedraitis Ozas
2017-09-24 17:00 Ozas - Granitas III Lyga Mantas Giedraitis Ozas
2017-09-24 17:00 SK Nemenčinė - SK Nemenčinė SFL Ergo A Haroldas Tamulynas Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė
2017-09-24 17:00 SK Nemenčinė - SK Nemenčinė SFL Ergo A Haroldas Tamulynas SK Nemenčinė
2017-09-24 17:00 Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė - Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė SFL Ergo A Haroldas Tamulynas Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė
2017-09-24 17:00 Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė - Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė SFL Ergo A Haroldas Tamulynas SK Nemenčinė
2017-09-24 17:00 Ozas - Granitas III Lyga Andžej Baranovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-09-24 17:00 Ozas - Ozas III Lyga Andžej Baranovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-09-24 17:00 Ozas - Granitas III Lyga Andžej Baranovskij Granitas
2017-09-24 17:00 Ozas - Ozas III Lyga Andžej Baranovskij Granitas
2017-09-24 17:00 Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė - Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė SFL Ergo A Tomas Rudzianec Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė
2017-09-24 17:00 Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė - Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė SFL Ergo A Tomas Rudzianec SK Nemenčinė
2017-09-24 17:00 SK Nemenčinė - SK Nemenčinė SFL Ergo A Tomas Rudzianec Carlsberg-SK Nemenčinė
2017-09-24 17:00 SK Nemenčinė - SK Nemenčinė SFL Ergo A Tomas Rudzianec SK Nemenčinė
2017-09-24 17:00 Reaktyvas - Reaktyvas SFL Ergo C Audrius Slapšinskas Futboliukas
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvinta
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Tomas Janovskis Širvintos
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Aertonas Kuznecovas Širvinta
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Aertonas Kuznecovas Širvintos
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Aertonas Kuznecovas Širvinta
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Aertonas Kuznecovas Širvintos
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Povilas Pušklevičius Širvintos
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Povilas Pušklevičius Širvinta
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvinta - Širvinta SFL Ergo A Povilas Pušklevičius Širvintos
2017-09-24 16:00 Širvintos - Širvintos SFL Ergo A Povilas Pušklevičius Širvinta
2017-09-24 14:00 Ave.Ko. - Ave.Ko. III Lyga Aleksandr Podnebesnov SŽK Pabradė
2017-09-24 14:00 Ave.Ko. - Ave.Ko. III Lyga Aleksandr Podnebesnov Intersurgical SŽK
2017-09-24 14:00 Ave.Ko. - Ave.Ko. III Lyga Vaidas Lileika Ave.Ko.
2017-09-24 14:00 Ave.Ko. - Ave.Ko. III Lyga Vilius Drevnickis Intersurgical SŽK
2017-09-24 14:00 Ave.Ko. - Ave.Ko. III Lyga Vilius Drevnickis SŽK Pabradė
2017-09-24 10:00 Pietų IV - Pietų IV SFL Ergo C Germantas Gaurilčikas Pietų IV
2017-09-24 10:00 Pietų IV - Pietų IV SFL Ergo C Žilvinas Beresnevičius Pietų IV
2017-09-23 15:30 FK Medžiai 2 - FK Medžiai 2 SFL Ergo D Erik Zamara ADS AUTO Nemenčinė
2017-09-22 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - FK Medžiai III Lyga Osvald Dunovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-09-22 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Naujieji Verkiai III Lyga Osvald Dunovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco - Advoco SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Olimpija
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco - Advoco SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco-A komanda
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco-A komanda - Advoco-A komanda SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Olimpija
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco-A komanda - Advoco-A komanda SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco - A komanda
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco - A komanda - Advoco - A komanda SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco - A komanda
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco-A komanda - Advoco-A komanda SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco - A komanda - Advoco - A komanda SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco-A komanda - Advoco-A komanda SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco-A komanda
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco - A komanda - Advoco - A komanda SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco-A komanda
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco - Advoco SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco - A komanda
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco - A komanda - Advoco - A komanda SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Olimpija
2017-09-22 20:00 Advoco - Advoco SFL Ergo A Edvinas Mučinis Advoco
2017-09-22 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - FK Medžiai III Lyga Modestas Petrauskas FK Medžiai
2017-09-22 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Naujieji Verkiai III Lyga Modestas Petrauskas FK Medžiai
2017-09-22 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - FK Medžiai III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-09-22 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Naujieji Verkiai III Lyga Dariuš Jankovskij Naujieji Verkiai
2017-09-22 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - FK Medžiai III Lyga Vadim Ivaško Naujieji Verkiai
2017-09-22 20:00 Naujieji Verkiai - Naujieji Verkiai III Lyga Vadim Ivaško Naujieji Verkiai
2017-09-22 19:30 Ave.Ko. 2 - Ave.Ko. 2 SFL Ergo D Sergej Vengrovskij Ave.Ko. 2