Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
23817 2022-01-18 20:15 8 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 2-2 SFK Novovileisk LEU salė
23811 2022-01-14 20:30 7 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 4-2 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga Šalčininkėliai
23813 2022-01-14 20:30 7 Select futsal I lyga SFK Novovileisk 3-3 VDA Futsal Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23814 2022-01-13 19:30 7 Select futsal I lyga SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 2-8 Spartakas Gedimino gimn. stadionas
23812 2022-01-12 20:40 7 Select futsal I lyga FK Setaltas 4-4 FK Aktas Širvintų sporto centras
23809 2022-01-11 20:20 7 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 2-10 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Širvintų sporto centras
23810 2022-01-11 19:45 7 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 11-4 FK Rudamina Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
23807 2022-01-07 21:00 6 Select futsal I lyga FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 5-12 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Šalčininkėliai
23803 2022-01-06 20:20 6 Select futsal I lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 7-2 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Širvintų sporto centras
23804 2022-01-05 21:40 6 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 8-3 SFK Novovileisk Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23805 2022-01-05 20:45 6 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 3-2 FK Setaltas LEU salė
23808 2022-01-05 19:15 6 Select futsal I lyga FK Rudamina 1-8 FC International Vilnius LEU salė
23800 2021-12-30 20:30 5 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 6-5 VDA Futsal Šalčininkėliai
23797 2021-12-30 20:00 5 Select futsal I lyga FK Rudamina 3-6 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Rudaminos salė
23802 2021-12-29 20:30 5 Select futsal I lyga SFK Novovileisk 7-1 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23801 2021-12-29 20:20 5 Select futsal I lyga FK Setaltas 3-4 Spartakas Širvintų sporto centras
23799 2021-12-28 19:45 5 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 5-5 FK Aktas Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
23798 2021-12-22 20:45 5 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 5-3 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga LEU salė
24499 2021-12-17 20:45 4 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 5-6 FC International Vilnius LEU salė
23796 2021-12-16 20:30 4 Select futsal I lyga FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 4-3 FK Rudamina Šalčininkėliai
23791 2021-12-16 20:20 4 Select futsal I lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 3-2 SFK Novovileisk Širvintų sporto centras
23792 2021-12-16 19:30 4 Select futsal I lyga SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 3-9 FK Setaltas Nemenčinė
23793 2021-12-15 20:45 4 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 4-2 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23794 2021-12-15 20:45 4 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 6-0 Kaišiadorys-Baltai LEU
23789 2021-12-10 20:30 3 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 6-3 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Šalčininkėliai
23785 2021-12-09 20:00 3 Select futsal I lyga FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 1-14 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Šalčininkėliai
23787 2021-12-08 20:45 3 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 0-5 VDA Futsal LEU salė
23788 2021-12-08 20:45 3 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 4-7 Spartakas Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23790 2021-12-08 20:20 3 Select futsal I lyga FK Setaltas 2-1 SFK Novovileisk Širvintų sporto centras
23786 2021-12-08 20:00 3 Select futsal I lyga FK Rudamina 3-4 FK Aktas Rudaminos salė
23784 2021-12-03 20:45 2 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 9-2 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga LEU salė
23780 2021-12-03 20:30 2 Select futsal I lyga SFK Novovileisk 6-1 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23779 2021-12-02 20:20 2 Select futsal I lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 6-5 FK Setaltas Širvintų sporto centras
23781 2021-12-02 19:30 2 Select futsal I lyga SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 4-7 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Nemenčinė
23782 2021-12-01 20:45 2 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 7-3 FC International Vilnius Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23783 2021-12-01 20:45 2 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 7-1 FK Rudamina LEU
23773 2021-11-30 20:20 1 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 3-2 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Širvintų sporto centras
23778 2021-11-26 20:30 1 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 2-5 FK Setaltas Šalčininkėliai
23777 2021-11-26 20:00 1 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 1-4 SFK Novovileisk Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
23776 2021-11-25 19:30 1 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 6-8 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Nemenčinė
23775 2021-11-24 20:45 1 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 11-0 FK Rudamina Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23774 2021-11-24 20:30 1 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 18-2 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga LEU