Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
28488 2024-05-26 20:00 6 SFL A Divizionas FK Tėvynės Sąjunga 2-5 FK Salininkai Fanų stadionas
28487 2024-05-26 18:30 6 SFL A Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 4-2 FK Ketera Kariškių stadionas
28489 2024-05-26 18:30 6 SFL A Divizionas VJFK Trakai 2-1 FK TEC Trakų miesto stadionas
28486 2024-05-26 17:00 6 SFL A Divizionas FK Ave.Ko. 4-6 FK Lentvaris Mickūnų stadionas
28490 2024-05-26 15:00 6 SFL A Divizionas FK Anykščiai 1-6 SK Modulis-Nemenčinė Anykščių m. stadionas
28467 2024-05-19 18:30 5 SFL A Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 3-4 VJFK Trakai Kariškių stadionas
28468 2024-05-19 18:00 5 SFL A Divizionas SK Modulis-Nemenčinė 3-0 FK Tėvynės Sąjunga Nemenčinė
28470 2024-05-19 17:30 5 SFL A Divizionas FK Ketera 5-1 FK Ave.Ko. Šalčininkų 1000-mečio gimn.
28466 2024-05-19 16:00 5 SFL A Divizionas FK Salininkai 5-2 FK TEC Dilgynė
28469 2024-05-19 15:00 5 SFL A Divizionas FK Anykščiai 0-5 FK Lentvaris Anykščių m. stadionas
28448 2024-05-12 20:00 4 SFL A Divizionas FK Tėvynės Sąjunga 3-4 FK Lentvaris Fanų stadionas
28388 2024-05-12 18:30 4 SFL A Divizionas FK TEC 1-4 FK Geležinis Vilkas Kariškių stadionas
28449 2024-05-12 17:30 4 SFL A Divizionas VJFK Trakai 3-2 FK Salininkai Trakų miesto stadionas
28509 2024-05-12 17:00 4 SFL A Divizionas FK Ave.Ko. 0-1 SK Modulis-Nemenčinė Mickūnų stadionas
28428 2024-05-05 19:00 3 SFL A Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 1-2 FK Anykščiai Kariškių stadionas
28427 2024-05-05 17:00 3 SFL A Divizionas FK Ave.Ko. 11-0 VJFK Trakai Mickūnų stadionas
28429 2024-05-05 16:00 3 SFL A Divizionas SK Modulis-Nemenčinė 2-2 FK Salininkai Nemenčinė
28430 2024-05-05 14:00 3 SFL A Divizionas FK Ketera 1-2 FK Tėvynės Sąjunga Šalčininkų 1000-mečio gimn.
28426 2024-05-04 17:00 3 SFL A Divizionas FK Lentvaris 5-2 FK TEC Senvagės stadionas
28409 2024-04-28 20:00 2 SFL A Divizionas FK Tėvynės Sąjunga 5-0 FK Geležinis Vilkas Fanų stadionas
28410 2024-04-28 18:00 2 SFL A Divizionas VJFK Trakai 3-2 SK Modulis-Nemenčinė Nemenčinė
28408 2024-04-28 17:00 2 SFL A Divizionas FK Ave.Ko. 4-1 FK Anykščiai Mickūnų stadionas
28406 2024-04-28 16:30 2 SFL A Divizionas FK TEC 3-3 FK Ketera Fanų stadionas
28407 2024-04-28 14:00 2 SFL A Divizionas FK Salininkai 2-6 FK Lentvaris Dilgynė
28506 2024-04-21 20:15 1 SFL A Divizionas FK Tėvynės Sąjunga 2-2 FK TEC Fanų stadionas
28387 2024-04-21 16:00 1 SFL A Divizionas FK Salininkai 3-2 FK Ketera Dilgynė
28390 2024-04-21 16:00 1 SFL A Divizionas VJFK Trakai 0-2 FK Anykščiai Fabijoniškių VFM
28386 2024-04-20 15:00 1 SFL A Divizionas FK Lentvaris 1-1 SK Modulis-Nemenčinė Dilgynė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
28494 2024-05-26 16:00 6 SFL B Divizionas Top Kickers-DAligner 6-0 FK Olandai Pilaitės stadionas
28492 2024-05-26 15:00 6 SFL B Divizionas FK Euforija 1-1 FK Medžiai 2 Širvintų stadionas
28493 2024-05-25 12:00 6 SFL B Divizionas FK Granitas Senjorai 5-2 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
28473 2024-05-20 20:15 5 SFL B Divizionas Navigatoriai Old Boys 1-3 FK Olandai Senvagės stadionas
28474 2024-05-19 16:00 5 SFL B Divizionas FC Malanka 2-2 FK Euforija Fabijoniškių VFM
28472 2024-05-17 20:10 5 SFL B Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 2-0 FK Ozas Senvagės stadionas
28451 2024-05-13 20:15 4 SFL B Divizionas FK Ozas 1-0 FC Malanka Fabijoniškių VFM
28453 2024-05-12 19:40 4 SFL B Divizionas FK Olandai 1-2 FK Medžiai 2 BFA arena
28452 2024-05-12 18:00 4 SFL B Divizionas FK Euforija 4-0 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Širvintų stadionas
28454 2024-05-12 16:00 4 SFL B Divizionas Top Kickers-DAligner 3-3 Navigatoriai Old Boys Pilaitės stadionas
28434 2024-05-06 21:30 3 SFL B Divizionas FC Malanka 3-2 FK Olandai BFA arena
28432 2024-05-04 15:30 3 SFL B Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 2-6 FK Ozas Kaišiadorių šviet. ir sporto c.
28433 2024-05-03 20:10 3 SFL B Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 0-1 Navigatoriai Old Boys Senvagės stadionas
28413 2024-04-29 20:15 2 SFL B Divizionas Navigatoriai Old Boys 3-2 FC Malanka Senvagės stadionas
28412 2024-04-28 20:10 2 SFL B Divizionas FK Olandai 2-4 Kaišiadorys-Baltai BFA arena
28411 2024-04-28 16:15 2 SFL B Divizionas FK Ozas 2-0 FK Granitas Senjorai Fabijoniškių VFM
28414 2024-04-28 16:00 2 SFL B Divizionas Top Kickers-DAligner 2-1 FK Medžiai 2 Pilaitės stadionas
28392 2024-04-24 19:00 1 SFL B Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 3-0 Navigatoriai Old Boys Kaišiadorių šviet. ir sporto c.
28391 2024-04-24 18:30 1 SFL B Divizionas FK Euforija 1-0 Top Kickers-DAligner Dilgynė
28394 2024-04-22 21:30 1 SFL B Divizionas FC Malanka 2-3 FK Medžiai 2 BFA arena
28393 2024-04-21 20:40 1 SFL B Divizionas FK Olandai 1-4 FK Granitas Senjorai BFA arena
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
28495 2024-05-27 20:00 6 SFL C Divizionas FK Viesulas 3-2 FC Problema Fabijoniškių VFM
28496 2024-05-26 18:00 6 SFL C Divizionas FK Trivartis 2-5 FK Ozo tapyrai Fanų stadionas
28499 2024-05-26 17:30 6 SFL C Divizionas A Komanda 2-1 FK Molėtai BFA arena
28497 2024-05-26 16:00 6 SFL C Divizionas FK Citus Futboliukas 9-1 Imperialas Fanų stadionas
28498 2024-05-25 16:00 6 SFL C Divizionas FK Baltoji Vokė 3-0 FK Katastrofa Baltoji Vokė
28479 2024-05-19 20:00 5 SFL C Divizionas FK Citus Futboliukas 2-2 FK Viesulas Fanų stadionas
28475 2024-05-19 18:15 5 SFL C Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 1-2 FC Problema Fabijoniškių VFM
28477 2024-05-19 18:00 5 SFL C Divizionas FK Trivartis 5-1 FK Molėtai Fanų stadionas
28478 2024-05-19 18:00 5 SFL C Divizionas Imperialas 2-3 FK Baltoji Vokė Dilgynė
28476 2024-05-19 16:00 5 SFL C Divizionas FK Katastrofa 1-3 A Komanda Fanų stadionas
28456 2024-05-12 18:00 4 SFL C Divizionas FK Trivartis 3-2 FK Katastrofa Fanų stadionas
28457 2024-05-12 16:00 4 SFL C Divizionas FK Baltoji Vokė 2-1 FK Citus Futboliukas Baltoji Vokė
28458 2024-05-12 15:00 4 SFL C Divizionas FK Molėtai 1-7 FC Problema Molėtų stadionas
28459 2024-05-12 14:00 4 SFL C Divizionas A Komanda 2-2 Imperialas BFA arena
28437 2024-05-05 20:00 3 SFL C Divizionas FK Citus Futboliukas 4-1 A Komanda Fanų stadionas
28435 2024-05-05 18:15 3 SFL C Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 7-1 FK Molėtai Fabijoniškių VFM
28436 2024-05-05 18:00 3 SFL C Divizionas Imperialas 1-2 FK Trivartis Dilgynė
28439 2024-05-05 18:00 3 SFL C Divizionas FC Problema 2-0 FK Katastrofa Fanų stadionas
28438 2024-05-05 16:00 3 SFL C Divizionas FK Baltoji Vokė 3-2 FK Viesulas Baltoji Vokė
28415 2024-04-28 18:00 2 SFL C Divizionas FK Viesulas 2-0 FK Molėtai Fabijoniškių VFM
28417 2024-04-28 18:00 2 SFL C Divizionas FK Trivartis 2-1 FK Citus Futboliukas Fanų stadionas
28418 2024-04-28 16:20 2 SFL C Divizionas Imperialas 0-3 FC Problema Dilgynė
28419 2024-04-28 16:00 2 SFL C Divizionas A Komanda 5-6 FK Baltoji Vokė BFA arena
28416 2024-04-28 13:00 2 SFL C Divizionas FK Katastrofa 3-2 FK Ozo tapyrai Fanų stadionas
28397 2024-04-21 18:30 1 SFL C Divizionas FK Trivartis 2-2 FK Baltoji Vokė Fanų stadionas
28399 2024-04-21 18:30 1 SFL C Divizionas A Komanda 2-5 FK Viesulas BFA arena
28395 2024-04-21 18:15 1 SFL C Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 3-0 Imperialas Fabijoniškių VFM
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
28501 2024-05-28 19:45 6 SFL D Divizionas FK Arpas 1-2 FK Reaktyvas Dilgynė
28505 2024-05-28 18:30 6 SFL D Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 5-3 Los Faveleros Mickūnų stadionas
28504 2024-05-26 20:00 6 SFL D Divizionas FK Užgiris 3-1 FK Sviedinys Senvagės stadionas
28503 2024-05-26 18:00 6 SFL D Divizionas Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl 5-1 FK PILK Nemenčinė
28502 2024-05-26 16:00 6 SFL D Divizionas FK Vėtra 3-3 SK Skaidiškės Trakų miesto stadionas
28500 2024-05-24 20:00 6 SFL D Divizionas FC Vova 1-2 FK Utenos Utena Senvagės stadionas
28481 2024-05-20 20:00 5 SFL D Divizionas FK PILK 6-2 FK Arpas Fabijoniškių VFM
28484 2024-05-19 20:00 5 SFL D Divizionas FK Sviedinys 4-0 FK Utenos Utena Senvagės stadionas
28485 2024-05-19 20:00 5 SFL D Divizionas Los Faveleros 4-2 FC Vova Fabijoniškių VFM
28483 2024-05-19 18:30 5 SFL D Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 3-0 Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl Mickūnų stadionas
28480 2024-05-19 18:00 5 SFL D Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 12-1 FK Vėtra Senvagės stadionas
28482 2024-05-19 17:15 5 SFL D Divizionas SK Skaidiškės 3-2 FK Užgiris Rudaminos žolės ried.
28461 2024-05-12 18:40 4 SFL D Divizionas FK Arpas 2-5 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Dilgynė
28463 2024-05-12 18:00 4 SFL D Divizionas Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl 0-3 Los Faveleros Nemenčinė
28465 2024-05-12 16:00 4 SFL D Divizionas FK Utenos Utena 1-0 SK Skaidiškės Utenos Krašuonos progimnazija
28462 2024-05-12 15:00 4 SFL D Divizionas FK Vėtra 2-2 FK PILK Trakų miesto stadionas
28464 2024-05-12 14:00 4 SFL D Divizionas FK Užgiris 2-1 FK Reaktyvas Mickūnų stadionas
28460 2024-05-10 20:00 4 SFL D Divizionas FC Vova 1-2 FK Sviedinys Senvagės stadionas
28441 2024-05-06 20:00 3 SFL D Divizionas FK PILK 0-5 FK Užgiris Fabijoniškių VFM
28440 2024-05-05 18:00 3 SFL D Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 2-3 FK Utenos Utena Senvagės stadionas
28444 2024-05-05 18:00 3 SFL D Divizionas Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl 5-2 FC Vova Nemenčinė
28442 2024-05-05 17:15 3 SFL D Divizionas SK Skaidiškės 2-3 FK Sviedinys Rudaminos žolės ried.
28445 2024-05-05 14:00 3 SFL D Divizionas Los Faveleros 12-2 FK Arpas Fabijoniškių VFM
28443 2024-05-05 12:30 3 SFL D Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 2-0 FK Vėtra Mickūnų stadionas
28424 2024-04-28 20:00 2 SFL D Divizionas Los Faveleros 5-0 FK Vėtra Fabijoniškių VFM
28421 2024-04-28 18:20 2 SFL D Divizionas FK Arpas 2-3 Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl Dilgynė
28422 2024-04-28 18:00 2 SFL D Divizionas FK Sviedinys 2-1 FK Reaktyvas BFA arena
28425 2024-04-28 16:00 2 SFL D Divizionas FK Utenos Utena 5-3 FK PILK Utenos Krašuonos progimnazija
28423 2024-04-28 12:30 2 SFL D Divizionas FK Užgiris 5-5 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Mickūnų stadionas
28420 2024-04-26 20:00 2 SFL D Divizionas FC Vova 1-5 SK Skaidiškės Senvagės stadionas
28402 2024-04-22 20:00 1 SFL D Divizionas FK PILK 6-5 FK Sviedinys Fabijoniškių VFM
28400 2024-04-21 18:15 1 SFL D Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 1-3 SK Skaidiškės Senvagės stadionas
28401 2024-04-21 18:00 1 SFL D Divizionas FK Arpas 2-4 FC Vova Dilgynė
28403 2024-04-21 16:00 1 SFL D Divizionas Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl 0-0 FK Vėtra Nemenčinė
28405 2024-04-21 16:00 1 SFL D Divizionas FK Utenos Utena 7-2 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Utenos Krašuonos progimnazija
28404 2024-04-21 14:00 1 SFL D Divizionas Los Faveleros 2-0 FK Užgiris Fabijoniškių VFM