Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
16948 2017-09-18 21:30 16 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Olimpija 3-4 Advoco-A komanda Fanų stadionas
16953 2017-09-17 18:30 16 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas 4-1 SK Nemenčinė Senvagės stadionas
16949 2017-09-17 17:00 16 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Kruša-Basica 2-3 AFK LEU
16950 2017-09-17 16:00 16 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Imperialas 2-5 FK Salininkai Fabijoniškių VFM
16951 2017-09-17 16:00 16 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 7-2 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Žiežmarių stadionas
16952 2017-09-15 20:00 16 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė 2-0 FK Širvintos Fanų stadionas
16923 2017-09-11 21:30 15 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Olimpija 2-6 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Fanų stadionas
16922 2017-09-10 16:00 15 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Širvintos 0-2 AFK Širvintų stadionas
16924 2017-09-10 16:00 15 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Imperialas 1-2 SK Nemenčinė Fabijoniškių VFM
16920 2017-09-10 15:00 15 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 4-0 FK Viesulas Šalčininkėliai
16925 2017-09-10 15:00 15 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai 1-5 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Salininkai
16921 2017-09-08 20:00 15 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Advoco-A komanda 1-3 FK Kruša-Basica Senvagės stadionas
16895 2017-09-03 19:00 14 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 2-1 FK Salininkai LFF stadionas
16894 2017-09-03 18:30 14 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas 1-5 Imperialas Senvagės stadionas
16893 2017-09-03 17:00 14 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Kruša-Basica 2-3 Kaišiadorys-Baltai LEU
16897 2017-09-03 17:00 14 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 3-1 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Nemenčinė
16892 2017-09-03 15:00 14 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 4-1 FK Olimpija Šalčininkėliai
16896 2017-09-02 20:30 14 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Advoco-A komanda 3-2 FK Širvintos Senvagės stadionas
16865 2017-08-28 21:30 13 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Olimpija 0-1 FK Kruša-Basica Fanų stadionas
16868 2017-08-27 18:00 13 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Imperialas 5-1 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Fabijoniškių VFM
16869 2017-08-27 18:00 13 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 1-4 FK Širvintos Širvintų stadionas
16866 2017-08-27 17:00 13 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai 1-0 Advoco-A komanda Salininkai
16867 2017-08-27 17:00 13 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 0-4 AFK Nemenčinė
16864 2017-08-27 12:00 13 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė 2-0 FK Viesulas Fanų stadionas
16839 2017-08-22 19:00 12 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai 2-4 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Kaišiadorių m. centr. stad
16841 2017-08-21 21:30 12 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Olimpija 2-5 FK Širvintos Fanų stadionas
16836 2017-08-21 20:00 12 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 3-1 FK Viesulas LFF stadionas
16837 2017-08-20 15:00 12 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 2-3 FK Kruša-Basica Šalčininkėliai
16840 2017-08-20 13:00 12 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė 5-1 Imperialas Elektrėnų SM
16838 2017-08-19 17:00 12 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 4-1 Advoco-A komanda Nemenčinė
16738 2017-08-13 18:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Širvintos 4-0 FK Kruša-Basica Širvintų stadionas
16735 2017-07-10 19:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 2-3 Imperialas LFF stadionas
16736 2017-07-09 19:30 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai 5-0 FK Olimpija Salininkai
16734 2017-07-09 18:30 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas 0-4 Advoco-A komanda Senvagės stadionas
16737 2017-07-09 17:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 1-3 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Šalčininkėliai
16739 2017-07-09 17:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 0-1 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Nemenčinė
16721 2017-07-05 20:00 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė 3-2 AFK Fanų stadionas
16719 2017-07-05 19:30 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 1-1 FK Viesulas Kaišiadorių m. centr. stad
16718 2017-07-03 21:30 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Olimpija 2-2 SK Nemenčinė Fanų stadionas
16716 2017-07-03 20:00 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Kruša-Basica 5-2 FK Salininkai Senvagės stadionas
16717 2017-07-02 14:00 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Advoco-A komanda 1-2 Imperialas Fabijoniškių VFM
16720 2017-07-01 17:00 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Širvintos 2-0 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Širvintų stadionas
16693 2017-06-27 19:30 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė 1-2 Advoco-A komanda Elektrėnų SM
16688 2017-06-25 18:30 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas 3-2 FK Olimpija Senvagės stadionas
16690 2017-06-25 18:00 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Imperialas 2-3 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Fabijoniškių VFM
16691 2017-06-25 17:00 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai 1-4 FK Širvintos Salininkai
16692 2017-06-25 17:00 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 2-0 FK Kruša-Basica Nemenčinė
16689 2017-06-25 15:00 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 0-1 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia LFF stadionas
16660 2017-06-21 20:00 8 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Kruša-Basica 0-1 FK Viesulas Senvagės stadionas
16662 2017-06-19 21:30 8 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Olimpija 3-0 Imperialas Fanų stadionas
16663 2017-06-18 17:00 8 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 4-0 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Kaišiadorių m. centr. stad
16664 2017-06-18 17:00 8 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 2-1 FK Salininkai Šalčininkėliai
16665 2017-06-18 17:00 8 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 0-6 FK Širvintos Nemenčinė
16661 2017-06-18 15:00 8 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 1-2 Advoco-A komanda LFF stadionas
16467 2017-06-14 19:45 1 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 1-4 FK Salininkai Kaišiadorių m. centr. stad
16637 2017-06-13 19:00 7 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė 2-1 FK Olimpija Elektrėnų SM
16634 2017-06-11 18:00 7 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Imperialas 1-5 FK Kruša-Basica Fabijoniškių VFM
16635 2017-06-11 18:00 7 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Širvintos 1-4 FK Viesulas Širvintų stadionas
16633 2017-06-11 17:00 7 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 2-4 Kaišiadorys-Baltai LFF stadionas
16636 2017-06-11 17:00 7 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 0-2 FK Salininkai Nemenčinė
16632 2017-06-11 14:00 7 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Advoco-A komanda 1-1 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Fabijoniškių VFM
16605 2017-06-07 20:00 6 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Kruša-Basica 2-3 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Senvagės stadionas
16609 2017-06-06 19:00 6 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 0-2 SK Nemenčinė Šalčininkėliai
16606 2017-06-05 21:30 6 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Olimpija 0-3 AFK Fanų stadionas
16604 2017-06-04 18:30 6 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas 2-1 FK Salininkai Senvagės stadionas
16608 2017-06-04 18:00 6 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Imperialas 1-3 FK Širvintos Fabijoniškių VFM
16607 2017-06-03 17:00 6 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 0-1 Advoco-A komanda Kaišiadorių m. centr. stad
16579 2017-05-31 19:30 5 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 1-6 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Šalčininkėliai
16577 2017-05-30 20:00 5 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 1-2 FK Kruša-Basica LFF stadionas
16580 2017-05-28 18:00 5 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Širvintos 1-1 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Širvintų stadionas
16578 2017-05-28 17:00 5 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai 2-0 Imperialas Salininkai
16581 2017-05-28 17:00 5 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 1-2 FK Viesulas Nemenčinė
16576 2017-05-28 14:00 5 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Advoco-A komanda 1-3 FK Olimpija Fabijoniškių VFM
16553 2017-05-23 19:00 4 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė 4-2 FK Salininkai Elektrėnų SM
16549 2017-05-22 19:15 4 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Kruša-Basica 2-4 Advoco-A komanda LFF stadionas
16550 2017-05-21 19:00 4 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 3-2 FK Širvintos LFF stadionas
16548 2017-05-21 18:30 4 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas 4-2 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Senvagės stadionas
16552 2017-05-21 18:00 4 SFL Ergo A Divizionas SK Nemenčinė 2-0 Imperialas Nemenčinė
16551 2017-05-21 17:00 4 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 3-1 FK Olimpija Kaišiadorių m. centr. stad
16520 2017-05-15 21:30 3 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Olimpija 2-5 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Fanų stadionas
16522 2017-05-14 18:00 3 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Imperialas 0-2 FK Viesulas Fabijoniškių VFM
16521 2017-05-14 15:00 3 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 3-0 FK Kruša-Basica Kaišiadorių m. centr. stad
16523 2017-05-14 15:00 3 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai 2-0 AFK Dilgynė
16525 2017-05-14 14:00 3 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė 3-1 SK Nemenčinė Nemenčinė
16524 2017-05-13 13:00 3 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Širvintos 2-1 Advoco-A komanda Širvintų stadionas
16492 2017-05-07 18:30 2 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas 2-5 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Senvagės stadionas
16495 2017-05-07 17:00 2 SFL Ergo A Divizionas AFK 4-0 SK Nemenčinė LFF stadionas
16496 2017-05-07 15:00 2 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 6-2 Imperialas Šalčininkėliai
16493 2017-05-07 14:15 2 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Kruša-Basica 2-6 FK Olimpija Fabijoniškių VFM
16494 2017-05-06 18:00 2 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Advoco-A komanda 4-1 FK Salininkai Fabijoniškių VFM
16497 2017-05-06 13:00 2 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Širvintos 2-1 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Širvintų stadionas
16464 2017-04-23 18:30 1 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas 3-1 AFK Senvagės stadionas
16468 2017-04-23 18:00 1 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Imperialas 0-4 FK Elektrėnų Versmė Fabijoniškių VFM
16465 2017-04-23 14:15 1 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Kruša-Basica 5-2 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Fabijoniškių VFM
16466 2017-04-22 18:00 1 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Advoco-A komanda 2-1 SK Nemenčinė Fabijoniškių VFM
16469 2017-04-22 13:00 1 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Širvintos 1-2 FK Olimpija Širvintų stadionas
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
16958 2017-09-18 19:00 16 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Futbolo broliai RAILANA 4-1 FK Valčiūnai Fabijoniškių VFM
16959 2017-09-17 18:00 16 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis 4-1 FK Granitas 2 Fanų stadionas
16954 2017-09-17 17:30 16 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 2-0 FK Ozo tapyrai Dilgynė
16957 2017-09-17 17:00 16 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 2-1 Tėvynės Sąjunga Rūdiškės
16956 2017-09-17 15:00 16 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Žaibai-Viltis 4-3 FK Lentvaris Senvagės stadionas
16931 2017-09-10 20:00 15 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga 2-1 Žaibai-Viltis Fanų stadionas
16928 2017-09-10 18:00 15 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 1-1 FK Lentvaris Fanų stadionas
16929 2017-09-10 17:00 15 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 2-2 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Nemenčinė
16926 2017-09-10 16:00 15 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 1-0 FK Stickers Rūdiškės
16927 2017-09-10 15:00 15 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Valčiūnai 1-1 FK Trivartis Dilgynė
16930 2017-09-10 14:45 15 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 2-3 FK Granitas 2 Panerio
16899 2017-09-04 19:00 14 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Futbolo broliai RAILANA 1-1 FK Lentvaris Fabijoniškių VFM
16900 2017-09-03 18:00 14 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 0-2 Tėvynės Sąjunga Dilgynė
16901 2017-09-03 18:00 14 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis 4-1 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Fanų stadionas
16902 2017-09-03 17:00 14 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 2-2 FK Valčiūnai Panerio
16898 2017-09-03 15:00 14 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Žaibai-Viltis 0-1 FK Katastrofa Senvagės stadionas
16903 2017-09-02 14:00 14 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas 2 1-0 VJFK Trakai N.Vilnia(nauj)
16874 2017-08-27 20:00 13 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga 3-1 FK Granitas 2 Fanų stadionas
16875 2017-08-27 18:15 13 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 2-0 Žaibai-Viltis Dilgynė
16873 2017-08-27 18:00 13 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 1-1 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Fanų stadionas
16871 2017-08-27 17:00 13 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Lentvaris 5-3 FK Trivartis Lentvaris
16872 2017-08-27 17:00 13 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Valčiūnai 1-4 VJFK Trakai Rūdiškės
16870 2017-08-27 15:00 13 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 2-3 FK Ozo tapyrai Nemenčinė
16846 2017-08-21 19:00 12 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 1-1 FK Granitas 2 Dilgynė
16847 2017-08-21 19:00 12 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Futbolo broliai RAILANA 2-2 Žaibai-Viltis Fabijoniškių VFM
16844 2017-08-20 19:00 12 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Valčiūnai 4-1 Tėvynės Sąjunga Dilgynė
16843 2017-08-20 18:30 12 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 1-2 FK Lentvaris Panerio
16842 2017-08-20 18:00 12 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis 3-6 FK Katastrofa Fanų stadionas
16845 2017-08-20 18:00 12 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 3-1 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Rūdiškės
16741 2017-07-10 19:15 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 1-2 FK Valčiūnai Dilgynė
16743 2017-07-09 20:00 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga 2-5 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Fanų stadionas
16740 2017-07-09 19:00 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 1-1 FK Katastrofa Panerio
16742 2017-07-09 18:00 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis 1-4 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Fanų stadionas
16745 2017-07-09 12:00 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas 2 2-2 Žaibai-Viltis N.Vilnia(nauj)
16744 2017-07-08 14:00 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 3-0 FK Lentvaris Rūdiškės
16726 2017-07-05 19:30 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Valčiūnai 0-1 FK Granitas 2 Dilgynė
16725 2017-07-03 19:30 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 1-2 FK Stickers Nemenčinė
16722 2017-07-02 19:00 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 3-0 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Panerio
16723 2017-07-02 18:00 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 5-1 VJFK Trakai Fanų stadionas
16724 2017-07-02 17:00 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Lentvaris 2-6 Tėvynės Sąjunga Lentvaris
16727 2017-07-02 15:10 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Žaibai-Viltis 2-1 FK Trivartis Senvagės stadionas
16698 2017-06-26 19:45 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas 2 3-3 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra N.Vilnia(nauj)
16696 2017-06-25 20:00 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga 0-0 FK Katastrofa Fanų stadionas
16694 2017-06-25 19:15 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 4-1 FK Lentvaris Dilgynė
16695 2017-06-25 18:00 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis 2-0 FK Ozo tapyrai Fanų stadionas
16697 2017-06-25 18:00 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 0-3 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Rūdiškės
16699 2017-06-25 15:10 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Žaibai-Viltis 6-0 FK Valčiūnai Senvagės stadionas
16671 2017-06-19 19:00 8 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Futbolo broliai RAILANA 5-0 Tėvynės Sąjunga Fabijoniškių VFM
16666 2017-06-18 19:30 8 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 0-2 Žaibai-Viltis Panerio
16669 2017-06-18 19:00 8 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 1-0 FK Valčiūnai Nemenčinė
16667 2017-06-18 18:00 8 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 1-0 FK Stickers Fanų stadionas
16670 2017-06-18 18:00 8 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 3-1 FK Trivartis Rūdiškės
16668 2017-06-18 17:00 8 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Lentvaris 1-1 FK Granitas 2 Lentvaris
16638 2017-06-11 19:15 7 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 0-1 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Dilgynė
16640 2017-06-11 19:00 7 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 1-2 Žaibai-Viltis Nemenčinė
16639 2017-06-11 18:00 7 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis 1-3 Tėvynės Sąjunga Fanų stadionas
16642 2017-06-11 18:00 7 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 3-0 FK Ozo tapyrai Rūdiškės
16641 2017-06-11 13:00 7 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Valčiūnai 15-0 FK Lentvaris Dilgynė
16643 2017-06-10 12:00 7 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas 2 2-0 FK Katastrofa N.Vilnia(nauj)
16614 2017-06-05 19:00 6 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Futbolo broliai RAILANA 2-2 FK Granitas 2 Fabijoniškių VFM
16610 2017-06-04 19:00 6 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 2-1 Tėvynės Sąjunga Panerio
16612 2017-06-04 18:30 6 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 1-2 FK Trivartis Dilgynė
16611 2017-06-04 18:00 6 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 0-0 FK Valčiūnai Fanų stadionas
16613 2017-06-04 18:00 6 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 5-0 FK Lentvaris Nemenčinė
16615 2017-06-04 15:10 6 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Žaibai-Viltis 5-2 VJFK Trakai Senvagės stadionas
16585 2017-05-28 20:00 5 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga 1-4 VJFK Trakai Fanų stadionas
16582 2017-05-28 19:00 5 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 0-2 FK Stickers Panerio
16586 2017-05-28 19:00 5 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Valčiūnai 0-0 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Dilgynė
16583 2017-05-28 18:00 5 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 3-0 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Fanų stadionas
16584 2017-05-27 17:00 5 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Lentvaris 2-3 Žaibai-Viltis Lentvaris
16587 2017-05-27 12:00 5 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas 2 4-0 FK Trivartis N.Vilnia(nauj)
16554 2017-05-22 19:30 4 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers 0-0 VJFK Trakai Dilgynė
16557 2017-05-22 19:00 4 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Futbolo broliai RAILANA 3-3 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Fabijoniškių VFM
16555 2017-05-21 18:00 4 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis 2-1 FK Valčiūnai Fanų stadionas
16556 2017-05-20 17:00 4 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Lentvaris 0-1 FK Katastrofa Lentvaris
16558 2017-05-20 10:45 4 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas 2 1-0 FK Ozo tapyrai N.Vilnia(nauj)
16559 2017-05-19 20:00 4 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Žaibai-Viltis 2-1 Tėvynės Sąjunga Fanų stadionas
16528 2017-05-14 20:00 3 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga 1-1 FK Stickers Fanų stadionas
16530 2017-05-14 19:00 3 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Valčiūnai 0-2 FK Ozo tapyrai Dilgynė
16526 2017-05-14 18:00 3 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 2-1 Žaibai-Viltis Fanų stadionas
16531 2017-05-14 17:00 3 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 4-1 FK Granitas 2 Rūdiškės
16527 2017-05-14 16:00 3 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Lentvaris 1-3 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Lentvaris
16529 2017-05-13 17:30 3 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 3-1 FK Trivartis Nemenčinė
16501 2017-05-08 19:00 2 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Futbolo broliai RAILANA 4-0 FK Katastrofa Fabijoniškių VFM
16499 2017-05-07 18:00 2 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis 3-2 FK Lentvaris Fanų stadionas
16498 2017-05-07 16:45 2 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 2-0 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Panerio
16502 2017-05-07 12:00 2 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas 2 2-4 Tėvynės Sąjunga Fabijoniškių VFM
16500 2017-05-06 19:00 2 SFL Ergo B Divizionas VJFK Trakai 0-3 FK Valčiūnai Dilgynė
16503 2017-05-05 20:00 2 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Žaibai-Viltis 0-1 FK Stickers Fanų stadionas
16472 2017-04-23 20:00 1 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga 3-4 FK Valčiūnai Fanų stadionas
16470 2017-04-23 18:00 1 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 5-0 FK Trivartis Fanų stadionas
16474 2017-04-23 12:00 1 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas 2 2-1 FK Stickers Fabijoniškių VFM
16475 2017-04-23 10:20 1 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Žaibai-Viltis 1-1 Futbolo broliai RAILANA Fanų stadionas
16473 2017-04-22 17:30 1 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 1-2 VJFK Trakai Nemenčinė
16471 2017-04-22 16:00 1 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Lentvaris 0-4 FK Ozo tapyrai Lentvaris
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
16960 2017-09-17 20:00 14 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai 6-0 Pietų IV Fabijoniškių VFM
16962 2017-09-17 20:00 14 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Futboliukas 2-3 FK Geležinis Vilkas Fanų stadionas
16961 2017-09-17 15:00 14 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra 6-2 FK Reaktyvas Rūdiškės
16963 2017-09-16 17:00 14 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova 0-2 FK Pagiriai Senvagės stadionas
16964 2017-09-15 19:00 14 SFL Ergo C Divizionas SK Skaidiškės 2-3 Top Kickers Rudaminos žolės ried.
16935 2017-09-11 19:00 13 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 5-3 FK Vėtra Fabijoniškių VFM
16932 2017-09-10 17:00 13 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Futboliukas 3-3 Pietų IV LEU
16936 2017-09-10 17:00 13 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 1-4 Top Kickers Dilgynė
16934 2017-09-10 15:00 13 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova 3-0 SK Skaidiškės Senvagės stadionas
16933 2017-09-08 20:00 13 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 5-4 FK Olandai Fanų stadionas
16908 2017-09-08 18:45 12 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Pietų IV 1-1 FK Vėtra Statybininkų reng c.
16904 2017-09-03 20:00 12 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai 2-4 FC Vova Fabijoniškių VFM
16906 2017-09-03 16:00 12 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 2-0 FK Futboliukas Fanų stadionas
16907 2017-09-03 16:00 12 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Top Kickers 4-6 FK Geležinis Vilkas Fabijoniškių VFM
16879 2017-08-28 19:00 11 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 1-1 SK Skaidiškės Fabijoniškių VFM
16878 2017-08-27 17:00 11 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Futboliukas 1-2 FK Olandai LEU
16876 2017-08-27 16:00 11 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Top Kickers 5-3 Pietų IV Fabijoniškių VFM
16877 2017-08-27 16:00 11 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 2-1 FC Vova Dilgynė
16880 2017-08-27 15:00 11 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra 0-4 FK Pagiriai Rūdiškės
16850 2017-08-20 20:00 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra 1-1 FK Olandai Fabijoniškių VFM
16851 2017-08-20 17:00 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 1-1 FK Geležinis Vilkas Dilgynė
16849 2017-08-20 16:00 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova 2-1 FK Futboliukas Fanų stadionas
16852 2017-08-20 16:00 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Top Kickers 0-4 FK Pagiriai Fabijoniškių VFM
16848 2017-08-17 19:15 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas SK Skaidiškės 10-1 Pietų IV Rudaminos žolės ried.
16702 2017-06-26 19:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 2-1 FC Vova Fabijoniškių VFM
16701 2017-06-26 18:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai 2-2 Top Kickers Senvagės stadionas
16700 2017-06-25 17:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 0-2 Pietų IV Dilgynė
16704 2017-06-25 16:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra 7-0 FK Futboliukas Rūdiškės
16703 2017-06-23 19:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas SK Skaidiškės 2-4 FK Pagiriai Rudaminos žolės ried.
16672 2017-06-21 19:30 8 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Pietų IV 0-1 FK Geležinis Vilkas Statybininkų reng c.
16673 2017-06-19 19:30 8 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova 2-0 FK Vėtra Statybininkų reng c.
16674 2017-06-18 20:00 8 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai 1-4 SK Skaidiškės Fabijoniškių VFM
16675 2017-06-18 20:00 8 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 2-1 FK Reaktyvas Fanų stadionas
16676 2017-06-18 16:00 8 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Top Kickers 4-2 FK Futboliukas Fabijoniškių VFM
16644 2017-06-12 19:30 7 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Pietų IV 0-3 FC Vova Statybininkų reng c.
16646 2017-06-12 19:00 7 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 2-3 FK Pagiriai Fabijoniškių VFM
16645 2017-06-11 17:00 7 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 4-1 FK Olandai Dilgynė
16648 2017-06-11 16:00 7 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra 1-2 Top Kickers Rūdiškės
16647 2017-06-09 19:00 7 SFL Ergo C Divizionas SK Skaidiškės 3-0 FK Futboliukas Rudaminos žolės ried.
16616 2017-06-05 19:30 6 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova 2-1 Top Kickers Statybininkų reng c.
16617 2017-06-04 20:00 6 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Futboliukas 1-1 FK Reaktyvas Fanų stadionas
16618 2017-06-04 20:00 6 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai 3-5 FK Geležinis Vilkas Fabijoniškių VFM
16619 2017-06-04 16:00 6 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra 0-3 SK Skaidiškės Rūdiškės
16620 2017-06-03 18:00 6 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 4-0 Pietų IV Rudaminos žolės ried.
16590 2017-05-29 19:00 5 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 4-2 FK Futboliukas Fabijoniškių VFM
16588 2017-05-28 19:30 5 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Pietų IV 0-3 FK Olandai Statybininkų reng c.
16591 2017-05-28 18:00 5 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 1-3 FC Vova Rudaminos žolės ried.
16589 2017-05-28 17:00 5 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 2-1 FK Vėtra Dilgynė
16592 2017-05-28 16:00 5 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Top Kickers 1-2 SK Skaidiškės Fabijoniškių VFM
16562 2017-05-23 19:30 4 SFL Ergo C Divizionas SK Skaidiškės 1-2 FC Vova Rudaminos žolės ried.
16560 2017-05-21 19:00 4 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Pietų IV 0-2 FK Futboliukas Statybininkų reng c.
16563 2017-05-21 18:00 4 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra 5-2 FK Geležinis Vilkas Rūdiškės
16564 2017-05-21 16:00 4 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Top Kickers 4-0 FK Reaktyvas Fabijoniškių VFM
16561 2017-05-21 15:00 4 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai 1-1 FK Pagiriai Senvagės stadionas
16535 2017-05-15 19:00 3 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 3-2 Top Kickers Fabijoniškių VFM
16534 2017-05-14 18:00 3 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Futboliukas 1-2 FK Pagiriai LEU
16532 2017-05-14 17:00 3 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova 5-1 FK Olandai Statybininkų reng c.
16533 2017-05-14 17:00 3 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 1-2 SK Skaidiškės Dilgynė
16536 2017-05-14 14:00 3 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra 9-0 Pietų IV Rūdiškės
16506 2017-05-07 20:00 2 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai 5-2 FK Futboliukas Fabijoniškių VFM
16505 2017-05-07 17:00 2 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova 3-2 FK Reaktyvas Statybininkų reng c.
16504 2017-05-07 15:00 2 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Pietų IV 2-2 Top Kickers Statybininkų reng c.
16508 2017-05-06 15:15 2 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 3-2 FK Vėtra Rudaminos žolės ried.
16507 2017-05-05 18:30 2 SFL Ergo C Divizionas SK Skaidiškės 2-2 FK Geležinis Vilkas Rudaminos žolės ried.
16479 2017-04-24 19:00 1 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 1-0 FK Reaktyvas Fabijoniškių VFM
16477 2017-04-23 17:00 1 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Futboliukas 4-3 FC Vova Statybininkų reng c.
16478 2017-04-23 16:00 1 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai 1-1 FK Vėtra Rūdiškės
16476 2017-04-23 15:00 1 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Pietų IV 2-4 SK Skaidiškės Statybininkų reng c.
16480 2017-04-22 15:00 1 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 0-3 Top Kickers Rudaminos žolės ried.
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
16966 2017-09-18 18:10 14 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 2-3 SK Pressas Panerio
16968 2017-09-17 20:15 14 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK PILK 5-1 Ave.Ko. 2 Senvagės stadionas
16965 2017-09-17 18:00 14 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Euforija 0-3 FK Arpas Fabijoniškių VFM
16967 2017-09-17 16:45 14 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 5-3 SŽK Pabradė 2 Senvagės stadionas
16969 2017-09-16 17:00 14 SFL Ergo D Divizionas ADS AUTO Nemenčinė 1-0 FK Granitas 3 Nemenčinė
16937 2017-09-11 18:30 13 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 2-2 FK Viesulas 2 Panerio
16940 2017-09-10 18:00 13 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Euforija 1-2 ADS AUTO Nemenčinė Fabijoniškių VFM
16939 2017-09-09 17:00 13 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SŽK Pabradė 2 0-2 FK PILK Pabradė
16938 2017-09-08 19:30 13 SFL Ergo D Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 3-2 FK Arpas Kalveliai
16909 2017-09-04 17:30 12 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Granitas 3 1-1 FK Viesulas 2 N.Vilnia(nauj)
16910 2017-09-03 20:15 12 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK PILK 2-0 FK Arpas Senvagės stadionas
16911 2017-09-03 18:00 12 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Euforija 3-3 SK Pressas Fabijoniškių VFM
16912 2017-09-03 13:00 12 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 3-0 SŽK Pabradė 2 Panerio
16913 2017-09-02 15:00 12 SFL Ergo D Divizionas ADS AUTO Nemenčinė 3-0 Ave.Ko. 2 Nemenčinė
16883 2017-08-28 18:50 11 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 1-3 FK PILK Panerio
16882 2017-08-27 17:00 11 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 1-8 FK Euforija Senvagės stadionas
16885 2017-08-26 18:00 11 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SŽK Pabradė 2 0-3 FK Granitas 3 Pabradė
16881 2017-08-26 17:00 11 SFL Ergo D Divizionas ADS AUTO Nemenčinė 3-3 FK Arpas Nemenčinė
16884 2017-08-23 21:30 11 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SK Pressas 5-2 Ave.Ko. 2 Fanų stadionas
16857 2017-08-20 20:20 10 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK PILK 4-2 ADS AUTO Nemenčinė Senvagės stadionas
16855 2017-08-20 19:00 10 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Arpas 2-6 SK Pressas Maišiagala
16856 2017-08-20 19:00 10 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Granitas 3 1-0 FK Medžiai 2 N.Vilnia(nauj)
16854 2017-08-19 18:00 10 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SŽK Pabradė 2 0-5 FK Euforija Pabradė
16853 2017-08-18 19:30 10 SFL Ergo D Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 0-6 FK Viesulas 2 Kalveliai
16707 2017-06-26 19:00 9 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 2-1 FK Euforija Panerio
16705 2017-06-25 16:45 9 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 6-3 FK Arpas Senvagės stadionas
16709 2017-06-25 13:00 9 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Granitas 3 1-0 FK PILK N.Vilnia(nauj)
16706 2017-06-25 12:00 9 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SŽK Pabradė 2 2-4 Ave.Ko. 2 Pabradė
16708 2017-06-23 19:00 9 SFL Ergo D Divizionas ADS AUTO Nemenčinė 1-2 SK Pressas Nemenčinė
16679 2017-06-18 20:15 8 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK PILK 5-2 SK Pressas Senvagės stadionas
16678 2017-06-18 18:30 8 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Arpas 3-0 SŽK Pabradė 2 Maišiagala
16681 2017-06-18 17:00 8 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Granitas 3 1-1 FK Euforija N.Vilnia(nauj)
16677 2017-06-18 16:45 8 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 2-0 ADS AUTO Nemenčinė Senvagės stadionas
16680 2017-06-16 19:30 8 SFL Ergo D Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 5-2 FK Medžiai 2 Kalveliai
16650 2017-06-14 21:30 7 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SK Pressas 4-4 FK Viesulas 2 Fanų stadionas
16652 2017-06-12 19:00 7 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 0-3 FK Arpas Panerio
16649 2017-06-11 16:00 7 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Euforija 1-5 FK PILK Fabijoniškių VFM
16651 2017-06-11 15:00 7 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SŽK Pabradė 2 1-0 ADS AUTO Nemenčinė Pabradė
16653 2017-06-11 13:00 7 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Granitas 3 5-1 Ave.Ko. 2 N.Vilnia(nauj)
16624 2017-06-07 21:30 6 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SK Pressas 3-0 SŽK Pabradė 2 Fanų stadionas
16623 2017-06-04 20:15 6 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK PILK 3-3 FK Viesulas 2 Senvagės stadionas
16621 2017-06-04 19:00 6 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Arpas 1-4 FK Granitas 3 Maišiagala
16622 2017-06-04 16:00 6 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Euforija 4-3 Ave.Ko. 2 Fabijoniškių VFM
16625 2017-06-01 19:00 6 SFL Ergo D Divizionas ADS AUTO Nemenčinė 0-0 FK Medžiai 2 Nemenčinė
16593 2017-05-28 19:30 5 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Arpas 1-1 FK Euforija Maišiagala
16595 2017-05-28 15:00 5 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SŽK Pabradė 2 3-3 FK Viesulas 2 Pabradė
16597 2017-05-28 13:00 5 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Granitas 3 1-0 ADS AUTO Nemenčinė N.Vilnia(nauj)
16596 2017-05-26 19:30 5 SFL Ergo D Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 2-4 FK PILK Kalveliai
16594 2017-05-24 21:30 5 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SK Pressas 1-0 FK Medžiai 2 Fanų stadionas
16567 2017-05-21 20:15 4 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK PILK 4-2 SŽK Pabradė 2 Senvagės stadionas
16566 2017-05-21 18:00 4 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Arpas 1-1 Ave.Ko. 2 Maišiagala
16565 2017-05-21 16:45 4 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 2-1 FK Medžiai 2 Senvagės stadionas
16569 2017-05-21 12:00 4 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Granitas 3 7-0 SK Pressas Fabijoniškių VFM
16568 2017-05-20 19:00 4 SFL Ergo D Divizionas ADS AUTO Nemenčinė 0-0 FK Euforija Nemenčinė
16538 2017-05-14 17:00 3 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Arpas 0-1 FK PILK Maišiagala
16537 2017-05-14 16:45 3 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 2-4 FK Granitas 3 Senvagės stadionas
16540 2017-05-14 12:00 3 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SŽK Pabradė 2 0-1 FK Medžiai 2 Pabradė
16541 2017-05-12 19:30 3 SFL Ergo D Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 4-1 ADS AUTO Nemenčinė Kalveliai
16539 2017-05-10 21:30 3 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SK Pressas 2-1 FK Euforija Fanų stadionas
16511 2017-05-07 20:15 2 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK PILK 3-3 FK Medžiai 2 Senvagės stadionas
16509 2017-05-07 16:00 2 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Arpas 2-0 ADS AUTO Nemenčinė Maišiagala
16510 2017-05-07 16:00 2 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Euforija 6-4 FK Viesulas 2 Fabijoniškių VFM
16513 2017-05-07 14:30 2 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Granitas 3 0-0 SŽK Pabradė 2 Nemenčinė
16512 2017-05-05 19:30 2 SFL Ergo D Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 1-1 SK Pressas Kalveliai
16483 2017-04-26 21:30 1 SFL Ergo D Divizionas SK Pressas 2-1 FK Arpas Fanų stadionas
16484 2017-04-24 18:45 1 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 0-3 FK Granitas 3 LFF stadionas
16481 2017-04-23 16:45 1 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 2-0 Ave.Ko. 2 Senvagės stadionas
16482 2017-04-23 16:00 1 SFL Ergo D Divizionas FK Euforija 2-1 SŽK Pabradė 2 Fabijoniškių VFM
16485 2017-04-23 16:00 1 SFL Ergo D Divizionas ADS AUTO Nemenčinė 0-2 FK PILK Nemenčinė