Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
23806 2022-02-14 20:45 6 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 3-2 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra LEU salė
23835 2022-02-11 20:30 11 Select futsal I lyga SFK Novovileisk 1-3 FC International Vilnius Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23833 2022-02-11 20:20 11 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 3-8 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Širvintų sporto centras
23836 2022-02-10 19:30 11 Select futsal I lyga SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 6-10 FK Rudamina Gedimino gimn. stadionas
23837 2022-02-09 21:40 11 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 11-5 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23838 2022-02-09 20:45 11 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 4-2 FK Aktas LEU salė
23834 2022-02-09 20:40 11 Select futsal I lyga FK Setaltas 7-5 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Širvintų sporto centras
23829 2022-02-04 20:30 10 Select futsal I lyga FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 1-3 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Eišiškių A.Ratkevičiaus sporto m
23832 2022-02-04 20:15 10 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 8-7 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
23830 2022-02-04 20:10 10 Select futsal I lyga FK Rudamina 6-10 SFK Novovileisk Rudaminos salė
23827 2022-02-03 20:20 10 Select futsal I lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 2-2 VDA Futsal Širvintų sporto centras
23828 2022-02-02 20:45 10 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 1-1 Spartakas LEU salė
23831 2022-02-02 20:40 10 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 4-4 FK Setaltas Širvintų sporto centras
23826 2022-01-28 20:20 9 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 5-6 VDA Futsal Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23821 2022-01-28 20:15 9 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 2-4 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
23822 2022-01-28 20:10 9 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 9-5 FC International Vilnius Rudaminos salė
23825 2022-01-27 19:30 9 Select futsal I lyga SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 2-5 FK Aktas Gedimino gimn. stadionas
23824 2022-01-26 21:45 9 Select futsal I lyga SFK Novovileisk 9-3 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23823 2022-01-26 20:40 9 Select futsal I lyga FK Setaltas 13-2 FK Rudamina Širvintų sporto centras
23818 2022-01-22 17:10 8 Select futsal I lyga FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 1-6 FK Setaltas Eišiškių A.Ratkevičiaus sporto m
23819 2022-01-21 20:00 8 Select futsal I lyga FK Rudamina 7-10 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Rudaminos salė
23815 2022-01-20 20:20 8 Select futsal I lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 3-1 Spartakas Širvintų sporto centras
23816 2022-01-19 20:45 8 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 11-0 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita LEU salė
23820 2022-01-19 19:15 8 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 2-5 Kaišiadorys-Baltai LEU salė
23817 2022-01-18 20:15 8 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 2-2 SFK Novovileisk LEU salė
23811 2022-01-14 20:30 7 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 4-2 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga Šalčininkėliai
23813 2022-01-14 20:30 7 Select futsal I lyga SFK Novovileisk 3-3 VDA Futsal Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23814 2022-01-13 19:30 7 Select futsal I lyga SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 2-8 Spartakas Gedimino gimn. stadionas
23812 2022-01-12 20:40 7 Select futsal I lyga FK Setaltas 4-4 FK Aktas Širvintų sporto centras
23809 2022-01-11 20:20 7 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 2-10 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Širvintų sporto centras
23810 2022-01-11 19:45 7 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 11-4 FK Rudamina Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
23807 2022-01-07 21:00 6 Select futsal I lyga FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 5-12 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Šalčininkėliai
23803 2022-01-06 20:20 6 Select futsal I lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 7-2 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Širvintų sporto centras
23804 2022-01-05 21:40 6 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 8-3 SFK Novovileisk Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23805 2022-01-05 20:45 6 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 3-2 FK Setaltas LEU salė
23808 2022-01-05 19:15 6 Select futsal I lyga FK Rudamina 1-8 FC International Vilnius LEU salė
23800 2021-12-30 20:30 5 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 6-5 VDA Futsal Šalčininkėliai
23797 2021-12-30 20:00 5 Select futsal I lyga FK Rudamina 3-6 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Rudaminos salė
23802 2021-12-29 20:30 5 Select futsal I lyga SFK Novovileisk 7-1 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23801 2021-12-29 20:20 5 Select futsal I lyga FK Setaltas 3-4 Spartakas Širvintų sporto centras
23799 2021-12-28 19:45 5 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 5-5 FK Aktas Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
23798 2021-12-22 20:45 5 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 5-3 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga LEU salė
24499 2021-12-17 20:45 4 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 5-6 FC International Vilnius LEU salė
23796 2021-12-16 20:30 4 Select futsal I lyga FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 4-3 FK Rudamina Šalčininkėliai
23791 2021-12-16 20:20 4 Select futsal I lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 3-2 SFK Novovileisk Širvintų sporto centras
23792 2021-12-16 19:30 4 Select futsal I lyga SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 3-9 FK Setaltas Nemenčinė
23793 2021-12-15 20:45 4 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 4-2 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23794 2021-12-15 20:45 4 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 6-0 Kaišiadorys-Baltai LEU
23789 2021-12-10 20:30 3 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 6-3 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Šalčininkėliai
23785 2021-12-09 20:00 3 Select futsal I lyga FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 1-14 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Šalčininkėliai
23787 2021-12-08 20:45 3 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 0-5 VDA Futsal LEU salė
23788 2021-12-08 20:45 3 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 4-7 Spartakas Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23790 2021-12-08 20:20 3 Select futsal I lyga FK Setaltas 2-1 SFK Novovileisk Širvintų sporto centras
23786 2021-12-08 20:00 3 Select futsal I lyga FK Rudamina 3-4 FK Aktas Rudaminos salė
23784 2021-12-03 20:45 2 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 9-2 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga LEU salė
23780 2021-12-03 20:30 2 Select futsal I lyga SFK Novovileisk 6-1 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23779 2021-12-02 20:20 2 Select futsal I lyga Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 6-5 FK Setaltas Širvintų sporto centras
23781 2021-12-02 19:30 2 Select futsal I lyga SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 4-7 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Nemenčinė
23782 2021-12-01 20:45 2 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 7-3 FC International Vilnius Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23783 2021-12-01 20:45 2 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 7-1 FK Rudamina LEU
23773 2021-11-30 20:20 1 Select futsal I lyga FK Aktas 3-2 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Širvintų sporto centras
23778 2021-11-26 20:30 1 Select futsal I lyga FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 2-5 FK Setaltas Šalčininkėliai
23777 2021-11-26 20:00 1 Select futsal I lyga Kaišiadorys-Baltai 1-4 SFK Novovileisk Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
23776 2021-11-25 19:30 1 Select futsal I lyga FC International Vilnius 6-8 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Nemenčinė
23775 2021-11-24 20:45 1 Select futsal I lyga Spartakas 11-0 FK Rudamina Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
23774 2021-11-24 20:30 1 Select futsal I lyga VDA Futsal 18-2 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga LEU
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
24537 2022-03-25 21:00 5 Futsal Lyga B grupė FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 2-2 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Eišiškių A.Ratkevičiaus sporto m
24535 2022-03-25 20:45 5 Futsal Lyga B grupė FC International Vilnius 5-3 FK Rudamina LEU salė
24536 2022-03-24 19:40 5 Futsal Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 9-6 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Nemenčinė
24534 2022-03-18 20:20 4 Futsal Lyga B grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 5-1 FC International Vilnius Širvintų sporto centras
24532 2022-03-18 20:10 4 Futsal Lyga B grupė FK Rudamina 11-10 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga Rudaminos salė
24533 2022-03-18 19:30 4 Futsal Lyga B grupė Kaišiadorys-Baltai 8-4 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
24529 2022-03-11 20:10 3 Futsal Lyga B grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 16-8 FK Rudamina Rudaminos salė
24544 2022-03-10 21:15 3 Futsal Lyga B grupė FC International Vilnius 9-4 Kaišiadorys-Baltai LEU salė
24531 2022-03-10 19:40 3 Futsal Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 8-5 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga Nemenčinė
24527 2022-03-04 21:15 2 Futsal Lyga B grupė FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga 1-2 FC International Vilnius Eišiškių A.Ratkevičiaus sporto m
24526 2022-03-04 20:10 2 Futsal Lyga B grupė FK Rudamina 6-14 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Rudaminos salė
24528 2022-03-01 19:30 2 Futsal Lyga B grupė Kaišiadorys-Baltai 4-4 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
24512 2022-02-25 20:10 1 Futsal Lyga B grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 21-5 FK Eišiškės-Nauja Banga Rudaminos salė
24511 2022-02-25 19:30 1 Futsal Lyga B grupė Kaišiadorys-Baltai 11-4 FK Rudamina Kaišiadorių ŽŪM salė
24513 2022-02-24 21:15 1 Futsal Lyga B grupė FC International Vilnius 5-4 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita LEU salė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
24524 2022-03-23 21:45 5 Futsal Lyga A grupė Spartakas 4-5 FK Aktas Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
24523 2022-03-23 20:45 5 Futsal Lyga A grupė VDA Futsal 6-4 SFK Novovileisk LEU salė
24525 2022-03-23 20:40 5 Futsal Lyga A grupė FK Setaltas 2-5 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Širvintų sporto centras
24520 2022-03-18 20:20 4 Futsal Lyga A grupė SFK Novovileisk 5-13 FK Setaltas Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
24521 2022-03-17 20:20 4 Futsal Lyga A grupė Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 5-1 FK Aktas Širvintų sporto centras
24522 2022-03-14 20:45 4 Futsal Lyga A grupė VDA Futsal 2-1 Spartakas LEU salė
24517 2022-03-11 20:20 3 Futsal Lyga A grupė SFK Novovileisk 2-5 Spartakas Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
24542 2022-03-09 20:45 3 Futsal Lyga A grupė VDA Futsal 1-4 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai LEU salė
24543 2022-03-08 20:45 3 Futsal Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 2-4 FK Setaltas LEU salė
24514 2022-03-04 20:20 2 Futsal Lyga A grupė SFK Novovileisk 3-6 FK Aktas Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
24516 2022-03-02 21:30 2 Futsal Lyga A grupė Spartakas 3-6 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
24515 2022-03-02 20:40 2 Futsal Lyga A grupė FK Setaltas 5-3 VDA Futsal Širvintų sporto centras
24509 2022-02-24 20:20 1 Futsal Lyga A grupė Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 7-2 SFK Novovileisk Širvintų sporto centras
24510 2022-02-23 21:45 1 Futsal Lyga A grupė Spartakas 5-6 FK Setaltas Pliaterytės vid. m-kla
24508 2022-02-23 20:45 1 Futsal Lyga A grupė VDA Futsal 2-1 FK Aktas LEU salė